On November 17th GSP makes his return to the Octagon and his hometown of Montreal, Quebec, Canada after a knee injury to take on the holder of the Interim Welterweight Championship Carlos Condit
1. Welterweight Championship Unification Match
Georges "Rush" St-Pierre vs. Carlos "Natural Born Killer" Condit
2. Martin "The Hitman" Kampmann vs. Johny "Bigg Rigg" Hendricks
3. Francis "Limitless" Carmont vs. Tom "Filthy" Lawlor
4. Nick "The Promise" Ring vs. Constantinos "Costa" Philippou
5. Mark "The Machine" Hominick vs. Pablo "The Scarecrow" Garza
6. Patrick "The Predator" Cote vs. Alessio "Legionarius" Sakara
7. Cyrille "The Snake" Diabate vs. Chad "The Grave Digger" Griggs
8. Mark Bocek vs. Rafael dos Anjos
9. Sam "Hands of Stone" Stout vs. John "The Bull" Makdessi
10. Antonio "Pato" Carvalho vs. Rodrigo Damm
11. Matthew Riddle vs. John Maguire
12. Ivan Menjivar vs. Azamat Gashimov
13. Steven "Super" Siler vs. Darren "The Damage" Elkins
14. What will be the match time of the Welterweight Championship Unification Match?
Picks can be made here
UFC 154: St-Pierre vs Condit
Moderator: PPV Admins
- Killer Karpediem
- Superstar
- Posts: 8581
- Joined: Mon Jan 20, 2003 1:57 pm
- Reactions score: 0
- Been thanked: 1 time
Jump to
- Stablewars Forum Information
- ↳ Welcome to Stablewars
- ↳ Site Announcements & Feedback
- ↳ Site Announcements
- ↳ Affiliates
- Discussion Forums
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ WWE
- ↳ Other Feds
- ↳ Everything Else
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Entertainment
- ↳ Movies & Television
- ↳ Music
- ↳ Video Games
- ↳ Sports
- Games
- ↳ Main Event Games
- ↳ WWE Stablewars
- ↳ WWE Titlewars
- ↳ WWE Play-Per-View
- ↳ AEW Stablewars
- ↳ AEW Titlewars
- ↳ AEW Play-Per-View
- ↳ IW Stablewars
- ↳ IW Titlewars
- ↳ IW Play-Per-View
- ↳ ROH Stablewars
- ↳ ROH Titlewars
- ↳ ROH Play-Per-View
- ↳ NXT Titlewars
- ↳ NXT Play-Per-View
- ↳ NJPW Play-Per-View
- ↳ UFC Play-Per-View
- ↳ MISC Play-Per-View
- ↳ LU Stablewars
- ↳ UFC Titlewars
- ↳ Forum Games
- ↳ AEW/NXT Games
- ↳ Bracket Brawl
- ↳ Elimination Wars
- ↳ Jobber Wars
- ↳ Last Man Standing
- ↳ Lethal Lottery
- ↳ Misc
- ↳ PPV Wars
- ↳ SSeries Wars
- ↳ Stablewars Play-Per-View League
- ↳ Survival of the Fittest
- ↳ Survivor
- ↳ SWL
- ↳ Tag Team Challenge
- ↳ The Cup Games
- ↳ Tournament of Champions
- ↳ TV Wars
- ↳ Ultimate Endurance
- ↳ Inactive/Historical Games
- ↳ Role Playing Games
- ↳ Mafia
- ↳ The Mole
- ↳ Stablewars Stablewars
- ↳ Stablewars Survivor
- ↳ Ultimate Supremacy
- ↳ Undisputed
- ↳ Factions
- ↳ Faction Supremacy