Site Menu

Home
- Career Standings
- Factions
- SASBY Awards
- Advertise
- Affiliates
- Stablewars Staff

Career
- Career Wins
- Career Stats
- Games Status

Stablewars
- WWE
- IW
- ROH
- LU

Titlewars
- WWE
- IW
- ROH

Play-Per-View
- WWE
- IW
- ROH
- NXT
- NJPW
- UFC
- MISC

Forum

Social Media

- Twitter
- Facebook

legendkiller003
TITLEWARS CAREER

Title
Date Won
Days
Retained
Defended
Impact Tag Team Championship
2009-07-19
91
0
0
WWE Womens Championship
2010-02-26
77
0
1
Divas Championship
2010-06-20
56
0
0
Intercontinental Championship
2010-08-06
154
0
0
Intercontinental Championship
2012-05-20
64
0
0
Divas Championship
2014-09-21
63
0
0
Raw Tag Team Championship
2014-12-29
55
0
0
NXT Championship
2015-02-11
143
0
0
Impact Tag Team Championship
2016-04-26
159
0
0
Raw Tag Team Championship
2017-01-29
281
3
0
SD Tag Team Championship
2017-03-21
152
1
0
SD Womens Championship
2018-04-10
128
0
0
NXT Championship
2018-07-25
22
0
0
TOTAL
13
1445
4
1
TITLES WON: 13 | TOTAL DAYS: 1445 | AVERAGE REIGN: 111

Copyright © 2001-2018 Stablewars.com. All Rights Reserved